David Archuleta Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


David Archuleta

# 3495 | Most Popular #5 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 28 December, 1990
BIRTH PLACE Miami , Florida
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 26 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
Last Updated on : December 20, 2016

Other Name: David James Archuleta

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

26 years, 9 months, 23 days old age David Archuleta will turn 27 on 28 December, 2017. Only 2 months, 6 days, 13 hours, 29 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

David Archuleta has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%

About   Edit

David Archuleta was born on 28-12-1990 in Miami in the state of Florida, United States. He is an American Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Television Actor, Philanthropist & Recording Artist.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays