David Benioff Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


David Benioff

# 0 | Most Popular # |    Like
BIRTHDAY 25 September, 1970
BIRTH PLACE New York City , New York
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 47 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 188 cm
in meters- 1.88 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 2”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 82 kg
in Pounds- 180.78 lbs
Last Updated on : January 11, 2018

Other Name: David Friedman
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

47 years, 3 months, 28 days old age David Benioff will turn 48 on 25 September, 2018. Only 8 months, 2 days, 4 hours, 20 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

David Benioff has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%

About   Edit

David Benioff was born on 25-09-1970 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Jewish Screenwriter, Television Producer, Writer, Novelist, Teacher, Author, Theatre Actor, Playwright, Television Director & Film Actor.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about David Benioff's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays