David Caruso Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


David Caruso

# 4959 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
Profile Views : 314
BIRTHDAY 7 January, 1956
BIRTH PLACE Forest Hills , New York City , New York
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 62 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 183 cm
in meters- 1.83 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 82 kg
in Pounds- 180.78 lbs
Last Updated on : January 7, 2018

Other Name: David Stephen Caruso
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

62 years, 1 month, 18 days old age David Caruso will turn 63 on 07 January, 2019. Only 10 months, 12 days, 22 hours, 13 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

David Caruso has celebrated the total number of 62 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 62
    62
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%

About   Edit

David Caruso was born on 07-01-1956 in Forest Hills, New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Film Producer & a Businessperson.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about David Caruso's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays