Debbie Rowe Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Debbie Rowe

# 8455 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 6 December, 1958
BIRTH PLACE Spokane , Washington
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 59 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 172 cm
in meters- 1.72 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 7”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 80 kg
in Pounds- 176.37 lbs
Last Updated on : December 6, 2017

Other Name: Deborah Jeanne Rowe

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

59 years, 0 month, 10 days old age Debbie Rowe will turn 60 on 06 December, 2018. Only 11 months, 19 days, 3 hours, 35 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Debbie Rowe has celebrated the total number of 59 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 59
    59
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%

About   Edit

Debbie Rowe was born on 06-12-1958 in Spokane in the state of Washington, United States. She is an American Nurse.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Debbie Rowe's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays