Dhansika Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Dhansika

# 2671 | Most Popular #10 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 20 November, 1989
BIRTH PLACE Thanjavur , Tamil Nadu
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 28 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 178 cm
in meters- 1.78 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 53 kg
in Pounds- 116.84 lbs
Last Updated on : November 19, 2017

Other Name: Sai Dhansika
More Professions : Model
Appearance: Tamil

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

28 years, 0 month, 26 days old age Dhansika will turn 29 on 20 November, 2018. Only 11 months, 3 days, 3 hours, 29 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Monday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dhansika has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%

About   Edit

Dhansika was born on 20-11-1989 in Thanjavur in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Model who well known for her work in Tamil cinema.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays