Dia Mirza Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Dia Mirza

# 1278 | Most Popular #16 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 9 December, 1981
BIRTH PLACE Hyderabad , Telangana
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 35 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
Last Updated on : November 1, 2016

Other Name: Dia Mirza Sangha, Dia Handrich
More Professions : Film Actress Film Producer Activist
Appearance: Bollywood Bengali

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

35 years, 10 months, 9 days old age Dia Mirza will turn 36 on 09 December, 2017. Only 1 months, 20 days, 18 hours, 26 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dia Mirza has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%

About   Edit

Dia Mirza was born on 09-12-1981 in Hyderabad in the state of Telangana, India. She is an Indian Model, Film Actress, Film Producer & Activist who known for her work in Hindi films as well as in Bengali films.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays