Diane Keaton Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Diane Keaton

# 4141 | Most Popular #5 |    Like
Profile Views : 277
BIRTHDAY 5 January, 1946
BIRTH PLACE Los Angeles , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 72 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 169 cm
in meters- 1.69 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 56 kg
in Pounds- 123.46 lbs
Last Updated on : January 6, 2018

Other Name: Diane Hall
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

72 years, 1 month, 15 days old age Diane Keaton will turn 73 on 05 January, 2019. Only 10 months, 15 days, 9 hours, 4 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Diane Keaton has celebrated the total number of 72 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 72
    72
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%


About   Edit

Diane Keaton was born on 05-01-1946 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Film Director, Film Producer, Theatre Actress, Television Actress, Writer, Photographer, Editor, Television Director, Music Video Director, Voice Artist, Blogger & Comedian who best known for her work in Hollywood industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Diane Keaton's family, relatives;

Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays