Dileep Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Dileep

# 1159 | Most Popular #17 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 27 October, 1968
BIRTH PLACE Aluva , Ernakulam , Kerala
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 48 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 163 cm
in meters- 1.63 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 73 kg
in Pounds- 160.94 lbs
Last Updated on : April 17, 2017

Other Name: Gopalakrishnan Padmanabhan Pillai

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

48 years, 11 months, 25 days old age Dileep will turn 49 on 27 October, 2017. Only 4 days, 1 hours, 5 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dileep has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 6
    13%
  • 8
    17%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%

About   Edit

Dileep was born on 27-10-1968 in Aluva, Ernakulam in the state of Kerala, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Playback Singer, Singer, Assistant Director, Film Producer, Entrepreneur & Mimicry Artist who known for his work in Malayalam, Tamil, Hindi, and Kannada Cinemas.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Dileep's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays