Diliprao Deshmukh Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Diliprao Deshmukh

# 7334 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 18 April, 1950
BIRTH PLACE Latur , Maharashtra
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 67 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
Last Updated on : January 25, 2017

Other Name: Diliprao Dagdojirao Deshmukh
More Professions : Politician Businessperson

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

67 years, 6 months, 0 day old age Diliprao Deshmukh will turn 68 on 18 April, 2018. Only 5 months, 30 days, 3 hours, 41 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Diliprao Deshmukh has celebrated the total number of 67 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 67
    67
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%

About   Edit

Diliprao Deshmukh was born on 18-04-1950 in Latur in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Legislator, Politician & Businessperson.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Diliprao Deshmukh's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays