Dino Morea Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Dino Morea

# 1897 | Most Popular #14 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 9 December, 1975
BIRTH PLACE Bengaluru , Karnataka
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 41 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
Last Updated on : November 1, 2016

Other Name: Dinanath Mohan Ravi Shankar Morea
More Professions : Film Producer Model Voice Artist
Appearance: Bollywood Tamil Kannada

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

41 years, 10 months, 9 days old age Dino Morea will turn 42 on 09 December, 2017. Only 1 months, 20 days, 1 hours, 58 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dino Morea has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%

About   Edit

Dino Morea was born on 09-12-1975 in Bengaluru in the state of Karnataka, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Film Producer, Model & Voice Artist who best known for his work in Hindi, Tamil and Kannada films.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays