Don Johnson Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Don Johnson

# 4679 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 15 December, 1949
BIRTH PLACE Flat Creek , Barry , Missouri
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 68 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 175 cm
in meters- 1.75 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 86 kg
in Pounds- 189.6 lbs
Last Updated on : December 15, 2017

Other Name: Donnie Wayne Johnson
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

68 years, 1 month, 7 days old age Don Johnson will turn 69 on 15 December, 2018. Only 10 months, 22 days, 4 hours, 15 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Don Johnson has celebrated the total number of 68 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 68
    68
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%

About   Edit

Don Johnson was born on 15-12-1949 in Flat Creek, Barry in the state of Missouri, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Film Director, Film Producer, Singer, Songwriter, Television Actor & Television Director who known for his work in Hollywood films as well as in Television Serials.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Don Johnson's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays