Dove Cameron Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Dove Cameron

# 4496 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 15 January, 1996
BIRTH PLACE Seattle , Washington
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 21 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
Last Updated on : December 29, 2016

Other Name: Chloe Celeste Hosterman
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

21 years, 11 months, 1 day old age Dove Cameron will turn 22 on 15 January, 2018. Only 29 days, 18 hours, 44 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dove Cameron has celebrated the total number of 21 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 21
    21
  • 3
    14%
  • 2
    10%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 4
    19%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%

About   Edit

Dove Cameron was born on 15-01-1996 in Seattle in the state of Washington, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Singer, Film Actress, Theatre Actress & Musician.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays