Elsa Hosk Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Elsa Hosk

# 2806 | Most Popular #8 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 7 November, 1988
BIRTH PLACE Stockholm
COUNTRY Sweden
AGE (in 2017) 29 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 177 cm
in meters- 1.77 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 9”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 56 kg
in Pounds- 123.46 lbs
Last Updated on : November 7, 2017

Other Name: Elsa Anna Sofie Hosk
More Professions : Basketball Player

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

29 years, 0 month, 16 days old age Elsa Hosk will turn 30 on 07 November, 2018. Only 11 months, 14 days, 21 hours, 59 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Elsa Hosk has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%

About   Edit

Elsa Hosk was born on 07-11-1988 in Stockholm, Sweden. She is a Swedish Model & Basketball Player.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays