Emily Mortimer Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Emily Mortimer

# 4163 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 1 December, 1971
BIRTH PLACE Hammersmith , London
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (in 2017) 46 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 173 cm
in meters- 1.73 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 56 kg
in Pounds- 123.46 lbs
Last Updated on : November 30, 2017

Other Name: Emily Kathleen Anne Mortimer
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

46 years, 0 month, 15 days old age Emily Mortimer will turn 47 on 01 December, 2018. Only 11 months, 14 days, 14 hours, 55 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Emily Mortimer has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%

About   Edit

Emily Mortimer was born on 01-12-1971 in Hammersmith the state of London, United Kingdom. She is an English-American Film Actress, Television Actress, Theatre Actress, Video Game Artist, Screenwriter & Journalist who well known for her work in Hollywood.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Emily Mortimer's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays