Eric Trump Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Eric Trump

# 3905 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 6 January, 1984
BIRTH PLACE Manhattan , New York City , New York
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 33 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
Last Updated on : May 8, 2017

Other Name: Eric Frederick Trump
More Professions : Entrepreneur Founder Philanthropist

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

33 years, 9 months, 11 days old age Eric Trump will turn 34 on 06 January, 2018. Only 2 months, 19 days, 3 hours, 26 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Eric Trump has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%

About   Edit

Eric Trump was born on 06-01-1984 in Manhattan, New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Businessperson, Entrepreneur, Founder & Philanthropist.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Eric Trump's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays