Evan Spiegel Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Evan Spiegel

# 0 | Most Popular # |    Like
BIRTHDAY 4 June, 1990
BIRTH PLACE Los Angeles , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 27 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Gemini
HEIGHT in centimeters- 180 cm
in meters- 1.8 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 75 kg
in Pounds- 165.35 lbs
Last Updated on : December 6, 2017

Other Name: Evan Thomas Spiegel
More Professions : CEO

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

27 years, 6 months, 12 days old age Evan Spiegel will turn 28 on 04 June, 2018. Only 5 months, 18 days, 3 hours, 32 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Evan Spiegel has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%

About   Edit

Evan Spiegel was born on 04-06-1990 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Entrepreneur & CEO of Snap Inc. (Snapchat).



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Evan Spiegel's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays