Farah Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Farah

# 4781 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 9 December, 1968
BIRTH PLACE Hyderabad , Telangana
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 49 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 163 cm
in meters- 1.63 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 52 kg
in Pounds- 114.64 lbs
Last Updated on : December 10, 2017

Other Name: Farah Naaz, Farah Naaz Hashmi
More Professions : Television Actress
Appearance: Bollywood Malayalam Telugu

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

49 years, 0 month, 7 days old age Farah will turn 50 on 09 December, 2018. Only 11 months, 22 days, 20 hours, 40 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Farah has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 6
    12%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%

About   Edit

Farah was born on 09-12-1968 in Hyderabad in the state of Telangana, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Television Actress who known for her work in Hindi, Malayalam and Telugu films.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Farah's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays