Felicity Huffman Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Felicity Huffman

# 5618 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 9 December, 1962
BIRTH PLACE Bedford , New York
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 55 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 165 cm
in meters- 1.65 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 55 kg
in Pounds- 121.25 lbs
Last Updated on : December 9, 2017

Other Name: Felicity Kendall Huffman
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

55 years, 0 month, 3 days old age Felicity Huffman will turn 56 on 09 December, 2018. Only 11 months, 26 days, 20 hours, 0 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Felicity Huffman has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%

About   Edit

Felicity Huffman was born on 09-12-1962 in Bedford in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Theatre Actress, Television Actress, Screenwriter & Film Director who known for her work in Hollywood industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Felicity Huffman's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays