Frankie Bridge Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Frankie Bridge

# 4815 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
Profile Views : 315
BIRTHDAY 14 January, 1989
BIRTH PLACE Upminster , Havering , London
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (in 2018) 29 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 160 cm
in meters- 1.6 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 2”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 50 kg
in Pounds- 110.23 lbs
Last Updated on : January 14, 2018

Other Name: Francesca Sandford, Francesca Bridge

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

29 years, 1 month, 7 days old age Frankie Bridge will turn 30 on 14 January, 2019. Only 10 months, 23 days, 23 hours, 13 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Frankie Bridge has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%


About   Edit

Frankie Bridge was born on 14-01-1989 in Upminster, Havering in the state of London, United Kingdom. She is an English Singer, Songwriter, Dancer, Model, Television Personality & Television Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Frankie Bridge's family, relatives;

Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays