Fred Armisen Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Fred Armisen

# 3082 | Most Popular #6 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 4 December, 1966
BIRTH PLACE Hattiesburg , Mississippi
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 50 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
Last Updated on : December 4, 2016

Other Name: Fereydun Robert Armisen
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

50 years, 10 months, 17 days old age Fred Armisen will turn 51 on 04 December, 2017. Only 1 months, 12 days, 11 hours, 55 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Fred Armisen has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%

About   Edit

Fred Armisen was born on 04-12-1966 in Hattiesburg in the state of Mississippi, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Voice Artist, Video Game Artist, Comedian, Musician, Writer, Screenwriter, Film Producer & Film Director who well known for his work in Hollywood.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Fred Armisen's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays