Freddie Stroma Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Freddie Stroma

# 4597 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 8 January, 1987
BIRTH PLACE London , England
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (in 2017) 30 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
Last Updated on : December 26, 2016

Other Name: Frederic Wilhelm C.J. Sjöström
More Professions : Model Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

30 years, 9 months, 13 days old age Freddie Stroma will turn 31 on 08 January, 2018. Only 2 months, 17 days, 6 hours, 5 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Freddie Stroma has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%

About   Edit

Freddie Stroma was born on 08-01-1987 in London in the state of England, United Kingdom. He is an English (UK) Film Actor, Model & Television Actor who works in Hollywood films as well as in Television Serials.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Freddie Stroma's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays