Gauri Khan Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Gauri Khan

# 1350 | Most Popular #17 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 8 October, 1970
BIRTH PLACE New Delhi , Delhi
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 47 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 168 cm
in meters- 1.68 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 57 kg
in Pounds- 125.66 lbs
Last Updated on : October 7, 2017

Other Name: Gauri Chibber
Appearance: Bollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

47 years, 1 month, 13 days old age Gauri Khan will turn 48 on 08 October, 2018. Only 10 months, 16 days, 8 hours, 13 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gauri Khan has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%

About   Edit

Gauri Khan was born on 08-10-1970 in New Delhi in the state of Delhi, India. She is an Indian Film Producer, Interior Designer, Fashion Designer & Businessperson who best known for her work in Bollywood Industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Gauri Khan's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays