Genevieve Cortese Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Genevieve Cortese

# 4399 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 8 January, 1981
BIRTH PLACE Danville , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 36 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
Last Updated on : December 26, 2016

Other Name: Genevieve Nicole Cortese, Genevieve Padalecki
More Professions : Film Actress Theatre Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

36 years, 9 months, 15 days old age Genevieve Cortese will turn 37 on 08 January, 2018. Only 2 months, 15 days, 15 hours, 47 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Genevieve Cortese has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%

About   Edit

Genevieve Cortese was born on 08-01-1981 in Danville in the state of California, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Film Actress & Theatre Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Genevieve Cortese's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays