Giada De Laurentiis Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Giada De Laurentiis

# 6091 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 22 August, 1970
BIRTH PLACE Rome , Lazio
COUNTRY Italy
AGE (in 2017) 47 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 157 cm
in meters- 1.57 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 1”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 52 kg
in Pounds- 114.64 lbs
Last Updated on : August 21, 2017

Other Name: Giada Pamela De Laurentiis
More Professions : Writer Television Personality

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

47 years, 1 month, 1 day old age Giada De Laurentiis will turn 48 on 22 August, 2018. Only 10 months, 29 days, 12 hours, 53 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Saturday
How Many Days Left?
91% Left
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week
Share Your Birthday

Giada De Laurentiis has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%

About   Edit

Giada De Laurentiis was born on 22-08-1970 in Rome in the state of Lazio, Italy. She is an Italian-American Chef, Writer & Television Personality.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Giada De Laurentiis's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays