Ginger Zee Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Ginger Zee

# 4233 | Most Popular #5 |    Like
Profile Views : 455
BIRTHDAY 13 January, 1981
BIRTH PLACE Orange , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 37 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 170 cm
in meters- 1.7 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 56 kg
in Pounds- 123.46 lbs
Last Updated on : January 13, 2018

Other Name: Ginger Renee Colonomos, Ginger Renee Zuidgeest
More Professions : Television Presenter
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

37 years, 1 month, 7 days old age Ginger Zee will turn 38 on 13 January, 2019. Only 10 months, 23 days, 3 hours, 14 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ginger Zee has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%


About   Edit

Ginger Zee was born on 13-01-1981 in Orange County in the state of California, United States. She is an American Television Personality & Television Presenter.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Ginger Zee's family, relatives;

Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays