Gladys Portugues Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Gladys Portugues

# 8347 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 30 September, 1957
BIRTH PLACE Manhattan , New York City , New York
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 60 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 165 cm
in meters- 1.65 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 55 kg
in Pounds- 121.25 lbs
Last Updated on : October 18, 2017

Other Name: Gladys Portugues van Varenberg
More Professions : Film Actress Television Actress

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

60 years, 1 month, 19 days old age Gladys Portugues will turn 61 on 30 September, 2018. Only 10 months, 11 days, 2 hours, 31 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gladys Portugues has celebrated the total number of 60 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 60
    60
  • 8
    13%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%

About   Edit

Gladys Portugues was born on 30-09-1957 in Manhattan, New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American former Bodybuilder, Film Actress & Television Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Gladys Portugues's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays