Gok Wan Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


BIRTHDAY 9 September, 1974
BIRTH PLACE Leicester , Leicestershire
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (in 2017) 43 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Virgo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 185 cm
in meters- 1.85 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 78 kg
in Pounds- 171.96 lbs
Last Updated on : October 7, 2017

Other Name: Kowkhyn Wan
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

43 years, 1 month, 15 days old age Gok Wan will turn 44 on 09 September, 2018. Only 10 months, 15 days, 6 hours, 57 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gok Wan has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%

About   Edit

Gok Wan was born on 09-09-1974 in Leicester in the state of Leicestershire, United Kingdom. He is an English Fashion Stylist, Television Presenter, Author, Autobiographer, Writer, Fashion Designer, Journalist, Broadcaster & Television Personality.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays