Gordon Brown Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Gordon Brown

# 6290 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
Profile Views : 351
BIRTHDAY 20 February, 1951
BIRTH PLACE Renfrewshire , Scotland
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (in 2018) 67 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Pisces
HEIGHT in centimeters- 180 cm
in meters- 1.8 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 80 kg
in Pounds- 176.37 lbs
Last Updated on : February 20, 2018

Other Name: James Gordon Brown
More Professions : Prime Minister

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

67 years, 0 month, 4 days old age Gordon Brown will turn 68 on 20 February, 2019. Only 11 months, 26 days, 23 hours, 59 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gordon Brown has celebrated the total number of 67 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 67
    67
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%

About   Edit

Gordon Brown was born on 20-02-1951 in Renfrewshire in the state of Scotland, United Kingdom. He is a British Politician & Prime Minister.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Gordon Brown's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays