Graca Machel Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Graca Machel

# 7684 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 17 October, 1945
BIRTH PLACE Gaza
COUNTRY Mozambique
AGE (in 2017) 72 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
Last Updated on : October 16, 2017

Other Name: Graça Simbine, Graça Simbine Machel
More Professions : Philanthropist Teacher

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

72 years, 1 month, 5 days old age Graca Machel will turn 73 on 17 October, 2018. Only 10 months, 24 days, 7 hours, 19 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Graca Machel has celebrated the total number of 72 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 72
    72
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%

About   Edit

Graca Machel was born on 17-10-1945 in Gaza, Mozambique. She is a Mozambican Politician, Philanthropist & Teacher.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Graca Machel's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays