Guillermo del Toro Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Guillermo del Toro

# 7463 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 9 October, 1964
BIRTH PLACE Guadalajara , Jalisco
COUNTRY Mexico
AGE (in 2017) 53 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 178 cm
in meters- 1.78 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 92 kg
in Pounds- 202.83 lbs
Last Updated on : October 7, 2017

Other Name: Guillermo del Toro Gómez
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

53 years, 0 month, 12 days old age Guillermo del Toro will turn 54 on 09 October, 2018. Only 11 months, 17 days, 2 hours, 35 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Guillermo del Toro has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%

About   Edit

Guillermo del Toro was born on 09-10-1964 in Guadalajara in the state of Jalisco, Mexico with Libra birthsign. He is Mexican & American & Film Director, Novelist, Screenwriter, Artist, Writer, Founder, Film Producer, Film Actor, Television Actor, Television Director & Television Producer.




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays