Gul Panag Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Gul Panag

# 1240 | Most Popular #16 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 3 January, 1979
BIRTH PLACE Chandigarh
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 38 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
Last Updated on : November 1, 2016

Other Name: Gulkirat Kaur Panag
Appearance: Bollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

38 years, 9 months, 18 days old age Gul Panag will turn 39 on 03 January, 2018. Only 2 months, 12 days, 22 hours, 44 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Gul Panag has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%

About   Edit

Gul Panag was born on 03-01-1979 in the state of Chandigarh, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Television Actress, Voice Artist, Model, Politician & TV Host who best known for her work in Bollywood films.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays