Haley Bennett Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Haley Bennett

# 2366 | Most Popular #15 |    Like
Profile Views : 317
BIRTHDAY 7 January, 1988
BIRTH PLACE Fort Myers , Florida
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 30 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 173 cm
in meters- 1.73 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 58 kg
in Pounds- 127.87 lbs
Last Updated on : January 7, 2018

Other Name: Haley Loraine Keeling
More Professions : Singer Dancer
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

30 years, 1 month, 16 days old age Haley Bennett will turn 31 on 07 January, 2019. Only 10 months, 14 days, 19 hours, 38 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Haley Bennett has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%

About   Edit

Haley Bennett was born on 07-01-1988 in Fort Myers in the state of Florida, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Singer & Dancer who best known for her work in Hollywood Industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

She was born to Ronald Keeling (father) and Leilani Dorsey Bennett (mother).


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays