Hande Ercel Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


BIRTHDAY 24 November, 1993
BIRTH PLACE Bandirma , Balikesir
COUNTRY Turkey
AGE (in 2017) 23 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 175 cm
in meters- 1.75 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 55 kg
in Pounds- 121.25 lbs
Last Updated on : April 5, 2017

Other Name: Hande Erçel
More Professions : Model

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

23 years, 10 months, 27 days old age Hande Ercel will turn 24 on 24 November, 2017. Only 1 months, 2 days, 13 hours, 23 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Hande Ercel has celebrated the total number of 23 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 23
    23
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%

About   Edit

Hande Erçel, the gorgeous lady, was born on 24th November 1993 in Bandirma, Turkey. The Young girl is a Turkish actress, who has become popular in a very short span of time.

Career

The beautiful young actress, Hande Ercel, started her career as a model in the entertainment industry. Beginning the enthralling journey, from the year 2013, the actress has been doing pretty well and is now a popular Television face in the Global entertainment scenario. The innocent faced, cute girl, has won the heart of her audiences by doing famous shows like Calikusu, Gunesin Kizlari, Ask Laftan Anlamaz.

The star, Hande Ercel, has completed her education from the Mimar Sinan Fine Arts University. The stunning model is known for her role as Selin Yilmaz in the popular show "Sunshine Girls" (Gunesin Kizlari). She has a great fan following, which can be seen from her online presence. Also, she is quite active on social media platforms like Instagram, Facebook and Twitter. Looking at her 4 million followers on Instagram, one can surely vouch on her popularity.

The pictures uploaded by the star, showcases the glamorous as well as the subtle side of her personality. Additionally, the pictures uploaded are mostly vivacious and motivate her followers to live a positive life. On her Facebook page, one can see the videos of her shows and some personal and professional pictures of the star.

With such high popularity and huge fan following, Hande Ercel, the young trendy star is sure to reach heights and would set new milestones for the youth of the present.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays