Hard Kaur Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Hard Kaur

# 4193 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 29 July, 1979
BIRTH PLACE Kanpur , Uttar Pradesh
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 38 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 152 cm
in meters- 1.52 m
in Feet Inches- 4’ 11”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 65 kg
in Pounds- 143.3 lbs
Last Updated on : July 22, 2017

Other Name: Taran Kaur Dhillon
Appearance: Bollywood Punjabi Telugu

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

38 years, 1 month, 23 days old age Hard Kaur will turn 39 on 29 July, 2018. Only 10 months, 7 days, 17 hours, 7 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Sunday
How Many Days Left?
85% Left
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week
Share Your Birthday

Hard Kaur has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%

About   Edit

Hard Kaur was born on 29-07-1979 in Kanpur in the state of Uttar Pradesh, India. She is an Indian Rapper, Singer, Playback Singer, Film Actress & Television Actress who known for her work in Hindi, Punjabi and Telugu Cinemas.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays