Haripriya Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Haripriya

# 1380 | Most Popular #16 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 29 October, 1985
BIRTH PLACE Chikkaballapura , Karnataka
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 31 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
Last Updated on : November 1, 2016

Other Name: Shruthi, Hariprriya
More Professions : Dancer

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

31 years, 11 months, 24 days old age Haripriya will turn 32 on 29 October, 2017. Only 5 days, 15 hours, 57 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Haripriya has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%

About   Edit

Haripriya was born on 29-10-1985 in Chikkaballapur in the state of Karnataka, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Dancer who known for her work in Kannada, Tamil, Telugu, Malayalam & Tulu cinema.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays