Heather Graham Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Heather Graham

# 6411 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
Profile Views : 674
BIRTHDAY 29 January, 1970
BIRTH PLACE Milwaukee , Wisconsin
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 48 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aquarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 173 cm
in meters- 1.73 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 57 kg
in Pounds- 125.66 lbs
Last Updated on : January 29, 2018

Other Name: Heather Joan Graham
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

48 years, 0 month, 23 days old age Heather Graham will turn 49 on 29 January, 2019. Only 11 months, 7 days, 23 hours, 34 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Heather Graham has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%


About   Edit

Heather Graham is a fantastic American Actress, movie Producer, Model, and Writer who was born on 29 January 1970, in Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States with the original name Heather Joan Graham. 

Career

Initially, Graham has appeared in many of the commercials of branded products. Later, she got the wonderful opportunity to perform in the debut movie – License to Drive. However, her next movie Drugstore Cowboy received a large number of positive responses from the audience. In the year 1997, she was elevated to the top level by her performance in the TV series – Boogie Nights as a porn starlet brandy. 
 
In the consecutive decade, Graham rocked in the movies Committed, Say It Isn’t So, The Hangover, The Hangover Part III, Gray Matters, and Mary. As a matter of fact, this gorgeous actress is known for her sex appeal. It is been proved with the presence of her name in the lists of Most Beautiful and Sexiest women.


Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Heather Graham's family, relatives;

Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays