Hiroaki Aoki Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Hiroaki Aoki

# 4688 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 9 October, 1938
BIRTH PLACE Tokyo , Honshu , Kanto
COUNTRY Japan
AGE (in 2008) 69 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
Last Updated on : August 10, 2017

Other Name: Rocky Aoki
More Professions : Restaurateur Businessperson
Appearance: WWE

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

Hiroaki Aoki was 69 years, 9 months & 1 day old age.


About   Edit

Hiroaki Aoki was born on 09-10-1938 in Tokyo, Honshu in the state of Kanto, Japan. He was an Japanese-American Wrestler, Restaurateur & Businessperson.

Death Info

Hiroaki Aoki died on 10-07-2008 in New York City, New York, United States. He died of Pneumonia at age of 69.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH STATE DEATH COUNTRY
10 July, 2008 New York City New York United States


Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Hiroaki Aoki's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays