Holly Madison Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Holly Madison

# 4533 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
Profile Views : 271
BIRTHDAY 23 December, 1979
BIRTH PLACE Astoria , Oregon
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 38 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 170 cm
in meters- 1.7 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 56 kg
in Pounds- 123.46 lbs
Last Updated on : December 23, 2017

Other Name: Holly Cullen
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

38 years, 2 months, 2 days old age Holly Madison will turn 39 on 23 December, 2018. Only 9 months, 27 days, 22 hours, 10 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Holly Madison has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%

About   Edit

Holly Madison was born on 23-12-1979 in Astoria in the state of Oregon, United States. She is an American Author, Model, Television Personality, Film Actress & Television Actress.




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays