Howard Stern Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Howard Stern

# 4331 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 12 January, 1954
BIRTH PLACE Queens , New York City , New York
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 64 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
Last Updated on : May 8, 2017

Other Name: Howard Allan Stern
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

64 years, 0 month, 10 days old age Howard Stern will turn 65 on 12 January, 2019. Only 11 months, 20 days, 4 hours, 30 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Howard Stern has celebrated the total number of 64 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 64
    64
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%

About   Edit

Howard Stern was born on 12-01-1954 in Queens, New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Radio Personality, Television Personality, Television Producer, Author, Photographer, Film Actor, Television Presenter, Comedian, Writer & Radio Host.




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays