Huma Qureshi Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Huma Qureshi

# 4466 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 28 July, 1986
BIRTH PLACE New Delhi , Delhi
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 31 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 170 cm
in meters- 1.7 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 62 kg
in Pounds- 136.69 lbs
Last Updated on : April 7, 2017

Other Name: Huma Saleem Qureshi
Appearance: Bollywood Malayalam

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

31 years, 4 months, 15 days old age Huma Qureshi will turn 32 on 28 July, 2018. Only 7 months, 14 days, 5 hours, 30 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Huma Qureshi has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%

About   Edit

Huma Qureshi was born on 28-07-1986 in New Delhi in the state of Delhi, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Model, Theatre Actress & Television Actress who known for her work in Bollywood and Malayalam films.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Huma Qureshi's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays