Irfan Pathan Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Irfan Pathan

# 2055 | Most Popular #14 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 27 October, 1984
BIRTH PLACE Vadodara , Gujarat
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 33 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 183 cm
in meters- 1.83 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 73 kg
in Pounds- 160.94 lbs
Last Updated on : October 26, 2017

Other Name: Guddu, Irfan Khan Pathan, Irfan Khan

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

33 years, 1 month, 16 days old age Irfan Pathan will turn 34 on 27 October, 2018. Only 10 months, 13 days, 7 hours, 20 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Irfan Pathan has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%

About   Edit

Irfan Pathan was born on 27-10-1984 in Vadodara in the state of Gujarat, India. He is an Indian Cricket Player.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Irfan Pathan's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays