Isabella Castillo Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Isabella Castillo

# 4669 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 23 December, 1994
BIRTH PLACE Havana
COUNTRY Cuba
AGE (in 2018) 23 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 175 cm
in meters- 1.75 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 62 kg
in Pounds- 136.69 lbs
Last Updated on : December 23, 2017

Other Name: Isabella Castillo Díaz

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

23 years, 0 month, 26 days old age Isabella Castillo will turn 24 on 23 December, 2018. Only 11 months, 4 days, 20 hours, 39 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Isabella Castillo has celebrated the total number of 23 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 23
    23
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%

About   Edit

Isabella Castillo was born on 23-12-1994 in Havana, Cuba. She is a Cuban-American Singer, Television Actress & Television Personality.




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays