J. P. Dutta Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


J. P. Dutta

# 1458 | Most Popular #15 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 3 October, 1949
BIRTH PLACE Mumbai , Maharashtra
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2017) 68 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
Last Updated on : December 31, 2016

Other Name: Jyoti Prakash Dutta
More Professions : Film Director
Appearance: Bollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

68 years, 0 month, 21 days old age J. P. Dutta will turn 69 on 03 October, 2018. Only 11 months, 8 days, 19 hours, 51 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

J. P. Dutta has celebrated the total number of 68 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 68
    68
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%

About   Edit

J. P. Dutta was born on 03-10-1949 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Film Producer & Film Director who best known for his work in Bollywood industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about J. P. Dutta's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays