Jaddanbai Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Jaddanbai

# 4942 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
Profile Views : 794
BIRTHDAY 1892
BIRTH PLACE Allahabad , Uttar Pradesh
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 1949) 57 Years Old
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : February 24, 2017

Other Name: Jaddan Bai Hussain
Appearance: Bollywood


About   Edit

Jaddanbai was born in 1892 in Allahabad in the state of Uttar Pradesh, India. She was an Indian Singer, Composer, Film Director, Musician & Music Director.

Death Info

Jaddanbai died on 08-04-1949.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
8 April, 1949 N/A N/A


Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Jaddanbai's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays