Jagathy Sreekumar Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Jagathy Sreekumar

# 1526 | Most Popular #19 |    Like
Profile Views : 871
BIRTHDAY 5 January, 1951
BIRTH PLACE Jagathy , Thiruvananthapuram , Kerala
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 67 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 165 cm
in meters- 1.65 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 80 kg
in Pounds- 176.37 lbs
Last Updated on : January 4, 2018

Other Name: Sreekumar Achary
Appearance: Malayalam Bollywood Tamil

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

67 years, 1 month, 19 days old age Jagathy Sreekumar will turn 68 on 05 January, 2019. Only 10 months, 11 days, 14 hours, 34 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jagathy Sreekumar has celebrated the total number of 67 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 67
    67
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%

About   Edit

Jagathy Sreekumar was born on 05-01-1951 in Jagathy, Thiruvananthapuram in the state of Kerala, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Playback Singer, Television Actor, Film Director, Screenwriter, Comedian, Theatre Actor, Playwright & Film Producer who known for his work in Malayalam, Hindi and Tamil films.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Jagathy Sreekumar's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays