Jagdish Raj Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Jagdish Raj

# 5833 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 1928
BIRTH PLACE Sargodha , Punjab
COUNTRY Pakistan
AGE (in 2013) 89 Years Old
Last Updated on : August 12, 2017

Other Name: Jagdish Raj Khurana
Appearance: Bollywood

About   Edit

Jagdish Raj was born on 1928 in Sargodha in the state of Punjab, Pakistan. He was an Indian Film Actor.

Death Info

Jagdish Raj died on 28-07-2013 in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India, Aged 85.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
28 July, 2013 Mumbai, Maharashtra India


Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Jagdish Raj's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays