Jamie Campbell Bower Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Jamie Campbell Bower

# 4497 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 22 November, 1988
BIRTH PLACE London
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (in 2017) 29 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 183 cm
in meters- 1.83 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 75 kg
in Pounds- 165.35 lbs
Last Updated on : November 21, 2017

Other Name: James Metcalfe Campbell Bower
More Professions : Television Actor Dancer Singer Model
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

29 years, 0 month, 24 days old age Jamie Campbell Bower will turn 30 on 22 November, 2018. Only 11 months, 5 days, 3 hours, 26 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jamie Campbell Bower has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%

About   Edit

Jamie Campbell Bower was born on 22-11-1988 in London in the United Kingdom. He is an English Film Actor, Television Actor, Dancer, Singer & Model who well known for his work in Hollywood.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Jamie Campbell Bower's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays