Jamie Lee Curtis Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Jamie Lee Curtis

# 3387 | Most Popular #6 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 22 November, 1958
BIRTH PLACE Santa Monica , Los Angeles , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 59 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 170 cm
in meters- 1.7 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 68 kg
in Pounds- 149.91 lbs
Last Updated on : November 21, 2017

Other Name: Lady Haden-Guest, The Scream Queen
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

59 years, 0 month, 23 days old age Jamie Lee Curtis will turn 60 on 22 November, 2018. Only 11 months, 6 days, 6 hours, 24 minutes has left for her next birthday.


Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jamie Lee Curtis has celebrated the total number of 59 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 59
    59
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%

About   Edit

Jamie Lee Curtis was born on 22-11-1958 in Santa Monica in the state of California, United States. She is an American & Film Actress, Television Actress, Activist, Voice Artist, Writer, Philanthropist, Author & Blogger who well known for her work in Hollywood.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Jamie Lee Curtis's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays