Janine Turner Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Janine Turner

# 3091 | Most Popular #5 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 6 December, 1962
BIRTH PLACE Lincoln , Nebraska
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 54 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
Last Updated on : December 6, 2016

Other Name: Janine Loraine Gauntt
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

54 years, 9 months, 18 days old age Janine Turner will turn 55 on 06 December, 2017. Only 2 months, 11 days, 13 hours, 37 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Thursday
How Many Days Left?
20% Left
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week
Share Your Birthday

Janine Turner has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%

About   Edit

Janine Turner was born on 06-12-1962 in Lincoln in the state of Nebraska, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Soap Opera Actress, Writer, Journalist & Radio Artist who well known for her work in Hollywood.





Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays