Jansen Panettiere Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Jansen Panettiere

# 6494 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 25 September, 1994
BIRTH PLACE Palisades , Rockland , New York
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2017) 23 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 170 cm
in meters- 1.7 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 67 kg
in Pounds- 147.71 lbs
Last Updated on : August 19, 2017

Other Name: Jansen Rayne Panettiere
More Professions : Film Actor Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

23 years, 1 month, 28 days old age Jansen Panettiere will turn 24 on 25 September, 2018. Only 10 months, 2 days, 7 hours, 22 minutes has left for his next birthday.


Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jansen Panettiere has celebrated the total number of 23 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 23
    23
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%

About   Edit

Jansen Panettiere was born on 25-09-1994 in Palisades, Rockland in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Television Actor, Film Actor & Voice Artist.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Jansen Panettiere's family, relatives;



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays